Cartum: Caricatura

1º LUGAR CARTUM
Omar Alberto Figueroa Turcios – Espanha.

2º LUGAR CARTUM
Dalcio Machado – Brasil.

3º LUGAR CARTUM
Raimundo Rucke Santos Souza – Brasil.

1º LUGAR CARTUM ESTUDANTE
Maria Roberta Moreira de Melo.

MENÇÃO HONROSA CARTUM
Paulo Volmar Mattos Vilanov.

MENÇÃO HONROSA CARTUM
Farzane Vaziri Tabar – Irã.

TODOS OS PARTICIPANTES:

  • ALEMANHA
    Olaf Bartoschek
    PIERRE
  • ALEMANHA
    Silvia Sonntag
    SONNTAG
  • ALEMANHA
    Ridha H. Ridha
    RIDHA
  • ARGENTINA
    Marcelo Oscar Lawryczenko
    LAWRY
  • ARMÊNIA
    Arsen Gevorgyan
  • AZERBAIJÃO
    Seyran Caferli
    CAFERLI
  • AZERBAIJÃO
    Seyran Caferli
    CAFERLI
  • BÉLGICA
    Luc Descheemaeker
    O-SEKOER
  • BÉLGICA
    Luc Descheemaeker
    O-SEKOER
  • BÉLGICA
    Sunnerberg Constantin
    COST.
  • BÉLGICA
    Sunnerberg Constantin
    COST.
  • BRASIL
    Anselmo Gimenez Mendo
    ANSELMO
  • BRASIL
    Antoni Ribeiro Martins
    DÃO
  • BRASIL
    Antonio Amancio de Oliveira Filho
    AMÃNCIO
  • BRASIL
    Bruno Coelho Aziz Lima
    AZIZ
  • BRASIL
    Bruno Coelho Aziz Lima
    AZIZ
  • BRASIL
    Claudio Antonio Gomes
    CAU GOMEZ
  • BRASIL
    Claudio Antonio Gomes
    CAU GOMEZ
  • BRASIL
    Clayton Ramos Rabelo
    CLAYTON RABELO
  • BRASIL
    Dalcio Machado
    DALCIO
  • BRASIL
    Daniel Kondo
    KONDO
  • BRASIL
    Daniel Kondo
    KONDO
  • BRASIL
    Daniel Ponciano da Silva
    PONCIANO
  • BRASIL
    Dereck Bruno Lopes Teixeira
    DERECK
  • BRASIL
    Dereck Bruno Lopes Teixeira
    DERECK
  • BRASIL
    Elias Ramires Monteiro
    ELIAS
  • BRASIL
    Elihu Ribeiro Duayer Filho
    ELIHU
  • BRASIL
    Elson da Silva Souto
    ELSON SOUTO
  • BRASIL
    Evandro Alves
    ALVES
  • BRASIL
    Fernando Mendes Vasques
    VASQS
  • BRASIL
    Floreal da Silva Andrade
    FLOREAL
  • BRASIL
    Ildemir Dimas Restivo
    DIMAZ RESTIVO
  • BRASIL
    José Raymundo Costa do Nascimento
    RAY COSTA
  • BRASIL
    Lucas Welton Silva de Lima
    LETO
  • BRASIL
    Moises de Macedo Coutinho
    MOISES
  • BRASIL
    William Simões Costa
    OSCAR
  • BRASIL
    Paulo Sergio B. V. Indelt
    JINDELT
  • BRASIL
    Paulo Volmar Mattos Vilanova
    VILANOVA
  • BRASIL
    Raimundo Rucke Santos Souza
    RUCKE
  • BRASIL
    Silvano Mello
    MELLO
  • BRASIL
    Pablo Vinicius de Almeida Alcântara
    GROTTO
  • BRASIL
    Rodrigo de Lira Minêu Rocha
    MINÊU
  • BRASIL
    Cláudio Spritzer
    SPRITZER
  • BULGÁRIA
    Valentin Ivanov Georgiev
    VALYO
  • CANADÁ
    Peter Radacina
  • COLOMBIA
    Raul Fernando Zuleta
    ZULETA
  • CUBA
    Alfredo Lorenzo Martirena Hernández
    MARTIRENA
  • CUBA
    Ramiro Zardoya Sánchez
    ZARDOYAS
  • CUBA
    Carlos David Fuentes Hierrezuelo
    CHARLI
  • CUBA
    Carlos David Fuentes Hierrezuelo
    CHARLI
  • ESLOVÁQUIA
    Kotrha L’ubomír
    KOTRHA
  • ESPANHA
    Leslie Ricciardi
    LESLIE
  • ESPANHA
    Omar Alberto Figueroa Turcios
    TURCIOS
  • ESPANHA
    Omar Alberto Figueroa Turcios
    TURCIOS
  • ESPANHA
    Tomás Serrano
    TOMÁS
  • FINLÂNDIA
    Heino Partanen
    HP
  • HOLANDA
    Marthe Roosenboom
  • IRÃ
    Farzane Vaziri Tabar
  • IRÃ
    Farzane Vaziri Tabar
  • IRÃ
    Manijeh Hejazi
    MANIJEH
  • IRÃ
    Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei
    ZIAEI
  • IRÃ
    Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei
    ZIAEI
  • IRÃ
    Mojtaba Faizi
    FAIZI
  • IRÃ
    Ramin Gholami Borji
    RGB
  • IRÃ
    Razm Hosseini
  • ITÁLIA
    Marilena Nardi
    NARDI
  • LUXEMBURGO
    Pol Leurs
    POLEURS
  • MACEDÔNIA
    Jordan Pop-Iliev
    JORD POP
  • POLÔNIA
    Alicja Bednarek
  • ROMÊNIA
    Constantin Pavel
  • TURQUIA
    Erdem Golak
  • TURQUIA
    Murat GoK
  • TURQUIA
    Musa Gumus
  • TURQUIA
    Oguz Gurel
    OGUZ
  • UCRÂNIA
    Michael Mayevsky
    MISHA
  • UCRÂNIA
    Yuri Kosobukin
  • UCRÂNIA
    Vladimir Kazanevsky
    KAZANEVSKY

CATEGORIA ESTUDANTE:

  • Maria Roberta Moreira de Melo
    Escola Municipal Oswaldo Lima Filho – Recife
  • Alexandro Marques da Silva
    Escola estadual São José – Carpina
  • Sayonara Pessoa Bittencourt
    Escola Técnica Estadual Cícero Dias – Recife
    Loudovico Soares da Silva
    IFPE – Recife
  • Maria Olívia de Figueiredo Queiroga
    Escola Estadual Artur Mendonça – Moreno
    Rafael Valdevino
    Escola Laudelino Rocha – RECIFE
  • Giovanni
    Escola Laudelino Rocha – Recife

Veja mais trabalhos aqui.